Promotori

Promotori

Associazioni, teatri, residenze, festival, compagnie
Abruzzo Vivo (Pescara)
AMAT Associazione Marchigiana Attività Teatrali (Ancona) 
Animali Celesti (Pisa)
Aparte (Rho - MI)
Areté Ensemble (Giovinazzo - BA)
Associazione Culturale Armamaxa (Foggia)
Associazione Compagnia del sole (Bari)
Associazione Culturale Ateatro (Milano)
Associazione Culturale Factory (Lecce) 
Associazione Culturale Fuori Traccia (Oggiono - LC)
Associazione Culturale Nuda Veritas (Palermo) 
Associazione Culturale Riverrun (Cagliari)
Associazione Culturale Teatrale Scena Nuda (Reggio Calabria)
Associazione Culturale ZO (Catania)
Associazione K (Milano)
Associazione Interno5 (Napoli)
Associazione Lis Lab Performing Arts (Nebbiuno - No) 
Art Garage - Pozzuoli (Na)
Artisti Aquilani - La Casa del Teatro (L'Aquila)
Babilonia Teatri (Oppeano - VR)
Banyan Teatro - Il Mulino di Amleto (Rimini - RN)
Bottega degli Apocrifi (Manfredonia - FG)
Campo Teatrale (Milano)
CapoTrave - Kilowatt Festival (Sansepolcro-  AR)
Centro coreografico Korper (Napoli) 
Cerchio di Gesso / Cubo Teatro (Torino) 
Cie Twain (Ladispoli - RM)
Comteatro (Corsico)
Compagnia Abbondanza Bertoni (Rovereto - TN)
Compagnia Alma Rosè (Milano)
Compagnia Occhisulmondo (Perugia)
Compagnia Teatrale Dionisi (Milano)
Demetra (Terni)
DelleAli (Cassano D'adda - MI)
Fibre Parallele (Bari)
Gommalacca Teatro (Potenza)
I nuovi scalzi (Barletta)
Ilinx (Treviglio BG)
Indaco - Indomite Incursioni di Danza e Arte Contemporanea (Mogliano Veneto - TV)
Ivaldi/Mercuriati (Torino)
Kronoteatro (Albenga SV)
Korekané (Rimini)
L'Arboreto -Teatro Dimora (Mondaino - RN)
Latitudini (Messina)
Mag Fest (Pescara)
Marche Teatro (Ancona) 
Margine Operativo - Attraversamenti Multipli (Roma)
Nasca Teatri di Terra (Lecce) 
Ondadurto Teatro / inEURoff Festival / inBORGO Festival (Roma)
Perypezie Urbane (Milano)
Piccola Compagnia della Magnolia (Torino)
Portland - Arditodesio (Trento)
Punta Corsara (Napoli)
Qui e Ora residenza teatrale (Milano) 
Residenza IDRA / Wonderland Festival / Citta dolci (Brescia)
Retablo (Catania)
Sineglossa (Ancona)
Smartit (Milano)
SpazioTeatro (Reggio Calabria)
Statale 114 (Siracusa)
Straligut Teatro (Siena)
Teatrino dei Fondi (San Miniato - Pi)
Teatro Akropolis (Genova)
Teatro Azione (Roma)
Teatro Bellini (Napoli)
Teatro dei cinquequattrini (San Giovanni in Marignano - RN)
Teatro dei Venti (Modena)
Teatro del Krak - Ortona (Ch)
Teatro degli Scarti (Beverino - SP)
Teatro della Caduta (Torino)
Teatro delle Moire (Milano)
Teatro Instabile D'Aosta (Aosta)
Teatro Nucleo (Ferrara)
TTB Teatro tascabile di Bergamo (Bergamo)
Trento Spettacoli (Trento)
Triangolo Scaleno Teatro - Teatri di Vetro (Roma)
Ventichiavi Teatro (Roma)
Vocabolomacchia teatro.studio/ass. Ippocampo (Lugnano in Teverina - TR)

Reti
Associazione Etre (Milano)

Singoli
Aurelie Martin (Roma)
Camilla Gentilucci (Milano)
Carla Marazzato (Trebaseleghe - Padova) 
Carlotta Garlanda (Roma)
Caterina Genta (Spoleto)
Cèsar Brie (Pesaro)
Chiara Crupi (Roma)
Chiara Frigo (Verona)
Ciro Masella (Firenze)
Cristina Cazzola (Milano)
Edoardo Donatini (Prato)
Elena Lamberti (Pisa)
Elena Mastracci (Canzano -TE) 
Elina Pellegrini (Pisa)
Elisa Vago (Roma)
Emanuela Rea (Roma)
Federica Rocchi (Bologna)
Franca Graziano (Pavia)
Franco Ungaro (Lecce)
Gennaro Maione (Napoli)
Gerarda Ventura (Roma)
Gianluca Reggiani (Rimini)
Giorgia Tramacere (Lecce)
Giovanni Zani (Brescia)
Giulia Iozzi (Milano)
Giuliana Ciancio (Napoli)
Giulio Stumpo (Roma)
Luisella Carnelli (Torino)
Marco Schiavoni (Spoleto - PG)
Maria Morhart (Tuscania - VT)
Marta Galli (Vimercate)
Melanie Gliozzi (Pisa)
Michele Ciardulli (Milano)
Patrizia Salvatori (Roma)
Raffaella Romano (San Cesareo - Lecce)
Riccardo Carbutti (Andria - BA)
Simona Lisi (Ancona)
Simone Pacini (Roma)
Stefania Saltini (Ferrara)
Tiziana Irti (L'Aquila)
Tiziano Panici (Roma)